USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Zen- Ar Condicionado, Garagem E Lava Roupas- I224B Curitiba Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Zen- Ar Condicionado, Garagem E Lava Roupas- I224B

ex. I224b - Maravilhoso E Completíssimo. Bairro Nobre

Book Your Stay
2026-09-25
2026-09-26

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

72

Zen- Ar Condicionado, Garagem E Lava Roupas- I224B

 Free Wi-Fi

Free Wi-Fi in rooms

 24-hour services

24-hour reception

 Express check-in/ -out
 Swimming Pool

Heated swimming pool

 Fitness/Gym

Fitness centre

 Spa and relaxation

Solarium

 Child-friendly

Children's play area

Game room

 No pets allowed

The spacious 1-bedroom Zen- Ar Condicionado, Garagem E Lava Roupas- I224B Curitiba apartment is nearly 25 minutes' walk from Fonte de Jerusalem. Boasting a solarium and a sauna, the apartment, suitable for 4 guests, is 4.1 km from the city park "Parque Barigui".

There is a botanical garden in the area, near the 33 m² apartment. Overlooking the city, the property also enjoys a convenient location approximately 10 minutes' drive from Praca Tiradentes Square.

Zen- Ar Condicionado, Garagem E Lava Roupas- I224B apartment is equipped with a bathroom that features hair dryers and bath sheets.

This accommodation provides guests with the convenience of self-catering amenities, like a fully furnished kitchen and a dining area for their enjoyment. Estacao Sebastiao Parana bus stop lies in close proximity to the apartment.


Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • No pets allowed
  • Lift

Meals and drinks

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Activities and relaxation

  • Heated swimming pool
  • Leisure/ TV room
  • Solarium
  • Sauna
  • Fitness centre

In the room

  • Free Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Garden furniture
  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Children's play area
  • Game room

Important notice

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
Check-out: until 11:00

Frequently asked questions

  • What are the most famous tourist attractions near this spacious Zen- Ar Condicionado, Garagem E Lava Roupas- I224B apartment?

    Guests of this spacious Zen- Ar Condicionado, Garagem E Lava Roupas- I224B apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the urban park "Parque Barigui", placed 4.1 km away. Other sights are Praca Tiradentes Square (3.8 km) as well as Fonte de Jerusalem (1.9 km).
  • How far is the city centre from Zen- Ar Condicionado, Garagem E Lava Roupas- I224B apartment?

    It will take a 30-minute walk to get from Zen- Ar Condicionado, Garagem E Lava Roupas- I224B apartment to the city centre.
  • Which spa facilities does this spacious Zen- Ar Condicionado, Garagem E Lava Roupas- I224B apartment provide?

    On-site, guests of this spacious Zen- Ar Condicionado, Garagem E Lava Roupas- I224B apartment can relax with a solarium and a sauna.
  • Does the apartment come with a kitchen?

    Yes, the apartment provides a fully furnished kitchen.
  • What is the size of this accommodation?

    This accommodation is composed of 33 square meters.
  • How many guests will be accommodated by Zen- Ar Condicionado, Garagem E Lava Roupas- I224B apartment?

    Zen- Ar Condicionado, Garagem E Lava Roupas- I224B apartment has the capability to accommodate up to 4 guests.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-09-25
2026-09-26

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Zen- Ar Condicionado, Garagem E Lava Roupas- I224B, Brazil

36 Rua Professor Dario Veloso, Curitiba, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © hoteis-em-suldobrasil.com

All rights reserved